ANTICOLD /PEDIA

Product Description:-


  • PRODUCT- B-BUDAMOR Respules.
  • COMPOSITION- Budesonide 0.5 mg
  • Therapy- Anticold
  • Pack-5 x 6 x 2 ml
  • For- Paediatric

Product Description:-


  • PRODUCT- TRIZCET NEB Respules.
  • COMPOSITION- Sodium Chloride 3%
  • Therapy- Anticold
  • Pack-5 x 5 x 4 ml
  • For- Paediatric

Product Description:-


  • PRODUCT- RESPIKON LS DROPS.
  • COMPOSITION- Ambroxol 7.5 mg + Levosalbutamol 0.25 mg + Guaifenesin 12.5 mg
  • Therapy- Anticold
  • Pack-15 ml
  • For- Paediatric

Product Description:-


  • PRODUCT- RESPIKON LS JUNIOR SYRUP.
  • COMPOSITION- Ambroxol 15 mg + Levosalbutamol 0.5 mg + Guaifenesin 50 mg
  • Therapy- Anticold
  • Pack-60 ml
  • For- Paediatric

Product Description:-


  • PRODUCT- BUDAMOR Respules.
  • COMPOSITION- Levosalbutamol Hydrochloride 1.25 mg + Budesonide 0.25 mg
  • Therapy- Anticold
  • Pack-6*2 ml
  • For- Paediatric

Product Description:-


  • PRODUCT- TRIZCET COLD Susp.
  • COMPOSITION- Paracetamol 125 mg+Chloropheramine 1mg/ml+Phenylepherine 2.5 mg/ml
  • Therapy- Anticold
  • Pack- 60 ml
  • For- Paediatric

Product Description:-


  • PRODUCT- TRIZCET AF SYRP
  • COMPOSITION- Chloropheramine 2mg/ml + Phenylepherine 5 mg/5 ml
  • Therapy- Anticold
  • Pack- 60 ml
  • For- Paediatric

Product Description:-


  • PRODUCT- TRIZCET COLD  Drop
  • COMPOSITION- Paracetamol 125 mg+Chloropheramine 2mg/ml+Phenylepherine 5 mg/5 ml
  • Therapy- Anticold
  • Pack- 15 ml
  • For- Paediatric

Product Description:-


  • PRODUCT- TRIZCET AF DROP
  • COMPOSITION- Chloropheramine 1 mg/ml + Phenylepherine 2.5 mg/5 ml
  • Therapy- Anticold
  • Pack- 15 ml
  • For- Paediatric

Product Description:-


  • PRODUCT- TRIZCET NASAL SYRP
  • COMPOSITION- Sodium chloride 0.65% w/v nasal spray
  • Therapy- Anticold
  • Pack- 20 ml
  • For- Paediatric